Forthbay Commerce Limited, Dalgety Bay

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FORTHBAY COMMERCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 ST DAVIDS BUSINESS PARK, KY11 9PF, Dalgety Bay, Fife
Company Number
SC253600
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/06/2008 - KNOWLEDGE FONT CONSULTING LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, IT Services, Management Consultants, IT Consultants, Business & Management Consultants, Real Estate, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Forthbay Commerce Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 0 ratings & reviews from 0 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for Forthbay Commerce Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  2. HENRY SMITH ROBSON FORTH LTD, 3 ST DAVIDS BUSINESS PARK
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  3. 3 St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  4. 25 CHANDLERS RISE
    KY11 9FL  Dalgety Bay
  5. 87 CHANDLERS RISE
    KY11 9FL  Dalgety Bay
  6. 12 Letham Rise, Dalgety Bay
    KY11 9FW  Dunfermline
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies