Keyport Investments Ltd., Dalgety Bay

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
KEYPORT INVESTMENTS LTD.
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR, 115 GEORGE STREET, EH2 4JN, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC287368
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/04/2006 - CCI (SCOUT) LIMITED
20/09/2005 - PACIFIC SHELF 1324 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
12 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
St Davids House St Davids Drive Dalgety Bay KY11 9NB

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Keyport Investments Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Keyport Investments Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3 St Davids Drive, St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
    0131 450 7035
  2. 3 St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  3. Room 3 Dalgety Bay Business Centre, Ridge Way, Hillend
    KY11 9JN  Dunfermline
  4. Room 3 Dalgety Bay Business Centre, Ridge Way, Hillend
    KY11 9JN  Dunfermline
  5. 10 Ridge Way
    KY11 9JN  Dunfermline
    07595 218302
  6. DALGETY BAY BUSINESS CENTRE SYBRIG HOUSE, RIDGE WAY
    KY11 9JN  Dunfermline
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies