Mcc Building Services Ltd, Dalgety Bay

updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MCC BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
C/O GRANT THORNTON UK LLP LEVEL 8, 110 QUEEN STREET, G1 3BX, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC300671
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
01/06/2010 - FALCARRAGH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
22/05/2007 - MCC BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43310 - Plastering
43320 - Joinery installation
43341 - Painting
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mcc Building Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  2. 1 SCOTSMILL PLACE
    KY11 9GN  Hillend
    01383 410483
  3. 37 Craigdimas Grove
    KY11 9XR  Dunfermline
    01383 666121
  4. 38 Burnside Crescent
    KY11 2NT  Rosyth
    01383 413903
  5. 2 Alder Grove
    KY11 8RP  Dunfermline
    +447869653066
  6. 18 Linn Mill
    EH30 9ST  South Queensferry
    0131 331 5412
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies