The Harviestoun Country Hotel & Restaurant Limited, Dalgety Bay

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE HARVIESTOUN COUNTRY HOTEL & RESTAURANT LIMITED
Company Number
SC242717
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/02/2003 - THE HARRIESTOUN COUNTRY HOTEL & RESTAURANT LIMITED
SIC Code
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
22 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hotel, Restaurants, Accommodation
The Harviestoun Country Hotel & Restaurant Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Harviestoun Country Hotel & Restaurant Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 ST DAVIDS BUSINESS PARK
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  2. Raspberry Digital Media, Dalgety Bay Business Centre, Ridge Way
    KY11 9JN  Donibristle Industrial Park
    0844 573 2835
  3. Count On You Suite 3 21 Ridge Way, Hillend
    KY11 9JN  Dunfermline
  4. 5 MAIN ST WEST
    KY11 9HJ  Hillend
    01383 415326
  5. Barns Farm, Aberdour
    KY3 0RY  Aberdour
    01383 823872
  6. 31 Boreland Rd
    KY11 1DA  Inverkeithing
    01383 413792
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies