Tmb Consulting Limited, Dalgety Bay

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TMB CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 ST DAVIDS BUSINESS PARK DALGETY BAY DUNFERMLINE, KY11 9PF, DALGETY BAY, Fife
Company Number
SC348854
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/10/2008 - PACIFIC SHELF 1524 LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Tmb Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tmb Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  2. 3 ST DAVIDS BUSINESS PARK
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  3. 3 St. Davids Drive, St. Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  4. 3 St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  5. 3 St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
  6. Unit 3 St Davids Drive, St Davids Business Park
    KY11 9PF  Dalgety Bay
    0131 450 7035
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies